Delaware General Assembly
[…] Section 23. Amend Section 910 of Title 5, Delaware Code, by deleting the word "individual" immediately following the words "(ii) in any event, any amount in excess of 25 percent of its then current total capital, surplus and inserting in lieu thereof the word "undivided".

Section 24. Amend Section 933 of Title 5, Delaware Code, by deleting existing Section 933 in its entirety and inserting in lieu thereof a new Section 933 to read as follows:

§933. Branch office requirements; automated service branch.